Cabernet

“Palermo” by Orin Swift (Napa Valley) 72

Nickel & Nickel (Rutherford, Napa) 114

Clark Claudon (Napa Valley) 124

Cakebread (Napa Valley) 116

Vineyard 29 (Napa Valley) 106

Stag’s Leap (Napa Valley) 98

Heitz (St. Helen, Napa) 98

Caymus (Napa Valley) 95

Jordan (Alexander Valley) 90

Silver Oak (Alexander Valley) 84

Paul Hobbs (Napa Valley) 75

Louis Martini (Alexander Valley) 50

Prisoner “Cuttings” (Napa) 16 | 63

Frank Family (Napa Valley) 60

Franciscan (Napa Valley) 48

Intrinsic (Columbia Valley) 13 | 45

Hess (North Coast) 9 | 34

Pinot Noir

Illahe (Willamette Valley)

William Selyem (Russian River) 152

Ram’s Gate “Gap’s Crown” (Sonoma Coast ) 124

Domaine Serene (Willamette Valley) 118

Belle Glos “Dairyman” (Russian River)

Twomey (Russian River) 90

Flowers (Sonoma Coast) 78

Paul Hobbs (Sonoma Coast) 52

KenWright (Willamette Valley) 15 | 50

Rodney Strong (Alexander Valley) 43

Cherry Pie (Carneros, Napa) 12| 40

Meiomi (Monterey County) 9 | 32

Malbec, Syrah & Shiraz

Molly Dooker “Enchanted Path” (Mclaren Vale) 94

Penfold’s Bin 389 (South Australia) 68

Two Hands “Angel’s Share” Shiraz (Barossa) 52

Molly Dooker “Blue Eyed Boy” (Mclaren Vale) 14 |50

Catena Malbec (Mendoza) 11 | 40

Flegenheimer Petite Sirah (Australia) 9 | 32

Red Blends

“Derange” by Prisoner (Napa Valley) 108

“Abstract” by Orin Swift (Napa Valley)

Chappellet “Mountain Cuvee” (Napa Valley) 60

Stag’s Leap “Hands of Time” (Napa Valley) 55

Seabiscuit Ranch Superfecta Meritage (Mendocino) 44

Angels & Cowboys (Sonoma County) 44

“Incognito” by Michael David (Lodi) 13 | 40

Conundrum (California) 9 | 30

Chardonnay

Ram’s Gate “Hyde” (Carneros, Napa) 114

Pahlmeyer (Napa Valley) 98

Plumpjack (Oakville, Napa) 85

Cakebread (Napa Valley) 72

Jordan (Alexander Valley) 58

Rombauer (Napa Valley) 15 | 56

Neyers (Sonoma Valley) 48

Paul Hobbs (Sonoma Valley) 48

Frank Family (Napa Valley) 45

Cuvaison (Carneros, Napa) 40

Sonoma Cutrer (Russian River) 11 | 35

Mer Soleil “Unoaked” (Monterey County) 9 | 30

Interesting Whites

“Illumination” by Quintessa (Napa Valley) 70

Emmolo Sauvignon Blanc by Caymus (Napa Valley) 46

King Estate Pinot Gris (Willamette Valley) 35

Honig Sauvignon Blanc (Napa Valley) 34

Dr. Konstantin Riesling (Finger Lakes) 10 | 34

Angels and Cowboys Rose (Sonoma County) 32

Jules Taylor Sauvignon Blanc (New Zealand) 30

Simi Sauvignon Blanc (Sonoma County) 9 | 30

Barnard Griffin Rose (Columbia Valley) 9 | 30

Conundrum White Blend (California) 9 | 30

Scarpetta Pinot Grigio (Friuli, Italy) 8 | 30

Sparkling

Veuve Clicquot (Champagne, France) 96

Perrier Jouet (Champagne, France) 75

Chateau St. Michelle (Columbia Valley) 30

Ruffino Prosecco (Italy) 7 | 24

Merlot

Pride (Napa Valley) 98

Twomey (Napa Valley) 90

Duckhorn (Napa Valley) 82

Peju (Rutherford, Napa) 60

Emmolo By Caymus (Napa Valley) 13 | 46

Liberty School (Central Coast)

Zinfandel

Frei Brothers (Dry Creek) 11 | 38

“Lust” by Michael David (Lodi) 92

Robert Biale “Black Chicken” (Napa Valley) 75

“Old Ghost” by Klinker Brick 65

Turley  (Howell Mountain, Napa) 58

Rombauer (Napa Valley) 58

Ridge East “Bench” (Dry Creek) 15 | 45

Frank Family (Napa Valley) 11 | 38

Klinker “Brick” (Lodi) 9 | 34